LoR Cards database

Name
Card Type
Attack
Health
Mana
Keywords
Region
Rarity
Listing
Images
Regions Card Cost Popularity Winrate when in deck Winrate when drawn
Shadow Isles
Glimpse Beyond
Glimpse Beyond
2
Shadow Isles
Vile Feast
Vile Feast
2
Shurima
Dunekeeper
Dunekeeper
1
Shurima
Rite of Negation
Rite of Negation
4
Shadow Isles
Atrocity
Atrocity
7
Demacia
Single Combat
Single Combat
2
Ionia
Deny
Deny
4
Shadow Isles
Withering Wail
Withering Wail
5
Shadow Isles
Vengeance
Vengeance
7
Noxus
Arachnoid Sentry
Arachnoid Sentry
3
Noxus
House Spider
House Spider
2
Piltover & Zaun
Mystic Shot
Mystic Shot
2
Shadow Isles
Black Spear
Black Spear
3
Shurima
Azir
Azir
3
Shadow Isles
Cursed Keeper
Cursed Keeper
2
Shadow Isles
Ravenous Butcher
Ravenous Butcher
0
Shurima
Nasus
Nasus
6
Freljord
Kindly Tavernkeeper
Kindly Tavernkeeper
3
Targon
Hush
Hush
3
Freljord
Avalanche
Avalanche
4
Freljord
Flash Freeze
Flash Freeze
3
Demacia
Sharpsight
Sharpsight
2
Shadow Isles
Spirit Leech
Spirit Leech
4
Shadow Isles
Stalking Shadows
Stalking Shadows
2
Noxus
Decimate
Decimate
5
Shurima
Shaped Stone
Shaped Stone
1
Noxus
Legion Rearguard
Legion Rearguard
1
Shadow Isles
Blighted Caretaker
Blighted Caretaker
3
Piltover & Zaun
Get Excited!
Get Excited!
3
Shadow Isles
The Ruination
The Ruination
9
Shadow Isles
Hapless Aristocrat
Hapless Aristocrat
1
Shurima
Rite of Calling
Rite of Calling
0
Freljord
Braum
Braum
4
Shurima
Preservarium
Preservarium
2
Noxus
Noxian Fervor
Noxian Fervor
3
Freljord
Troll Chant
Troll Chant
2
Freljord
Omen Hawk
Omen Hawk
1
Shadow Isles
Elise
Elise
2
Shurima
Ancient Preparations
Ancient Preparations
1
Noxus
Legion Saboteur
Legion Saboteur
1
Shadow Isles
Fading Memories
Fading Memories
0
Shadow Isles
Thresh
Thresh
5
Shadow Isles
Fading Icon
Fading Icon
2
Freljord
Babbling Bjerg
Babbling Bjerg
4
Targon
Pale Cascade
Pale Cascade
2
Ionia
Nopeify!
Nopeify!
2
Targon
Guiding Touch
Guiding Touch
2
Freljord
Avarosan Sentry
Avarosan Sentry
2
Noxus
Precious Pet
Precious Pet
1
Demacia
Concerted Strike
Concerted Strike
5
Freljord
Icevale Archer
Icevale Archer
2
Piltover & Zaun
Thermogenic Beam
Thermogenic Beam
0
Noxus
Culling Strike
Culling Strike
3
Shadow Isles
Grasp of the Undying
Grasp of the Undying
5
Shurima
Emperor's Dais
Emperor's Dais
2
Noxus
Imperial Demolitionist
Imperial Demolitionist
2
Noxus
Captain Farron
Captain Farron
8
Shurima
Baccai Sandspinner
Baccai Sandspinner
4
Shurima
Baccai Reaper
Baccai Reaper
1
Shadow Isles
The Undying
The Undying
3
Demacia
Fleetfeather Tracker
Fleetfeather Tracker
1
Ionia
Greenglade Duo
Greenglade Duo
2
Demacia
Screeching Dragon
Screeching Dragon
5
Targon
Starshaping
Starshaping
5
Demacia
Judgment
Judgment
8
Shurima
Inspiring Marshal
Inspiring Marshal
5
Freljord
Avarosan Hearthguard
Avarosan Hearthguard
5
Targon
Zoe
Zoe
1
Shurima
Aspiring Chronomancer
Aspiring Chronomancer
2
Piltover & Zaun
Ballistic Bot
Ballistic Bot
2
Demacia
Brightsteel Protector
Brightsteel Protector
2
Shadow Isles
Doombeast
Doombeast
3
Ionia
Shadow Assassin
Shadow Assassin
3
Piltover & Zaun
Rummage
Rummage
1
Freljord
Blighted Ravine
Blighted Ravine
4
Shurima
Rock Hopper
Rock Hopper
2
Freljord
Take Heart
Take Heart
3
Targon
Aurelion Sol
Aurelion Sol
10
Demacia
Laurent Protege
Laurent Protege
3
Freljord
Ice Shard
Ice Shard
3
Ionia
Sparring Student
Sparring Student
1
Targon
Bastion
Bastion
4
Freljord
Three Sisters
Three Sisters
1
Targon
Mountain Goat
Mountain Goat
2
Freljord
Entreat
Entreat
2
Freljord
Brittle Steel
Brittle Steel
1
Shadow Isles
Stygian Onlooker
Stygian Onlooker
1
Shurima
Ancient Hourglass
Ancient Hourglass
2
Noxus
Might
Might
3
Shurima
Exhaust
Exhaust
1
Targon
Eclipse Dragon
Eclipse Dragon
7
Freljord
Lissandra
Lissandra
3
Demacia
Cithria the Bold
Cithria the Bold
6
Ionia
Concussive Palm
Concussive Palm
4
Freljord
Tryndamere
Tryndamere
8
Shurima
Renekton
Renekton
4
Ionia
Zed
Zed
3
Targon
Solari Priestess
Solari Priestess
3
Ionia
Navori Conspirator
Navori Conspirator
2
Freljord
Ashe
Ashe
4
Shurima
Quicksand
Quicksand
3
Piltover & Zaun
Teemo
Teemo
1
Freljord
Alpha Wildclaw
Alpha Wildclaw
6
Ionia
Irelia
Irelia
3
Ionia
Ribbon Dancer
Ribbon Dancer
2
Noxus
Ravenous Flock
Ravenous Flock
1
Ionia
Blossoming Blade
Blossoming Blade
4
Shurima
Buried Sun Disc
Buried Sun Disc
1
Noxus
Darius
Darius
6
Noxus
Whispered Words
Whispered Words
4
Ionia
Spirit's Refuge
Spirit's Refuge
4
Shadow Isles
Arachnoid Horror
Arachnoid Horror
2
Noxus
Crowd Favorite
Crowd Favorite
4
Targon
The Fangs
The Fangs
4
Noxus
Legion Grenadier
Legion Grenadier
2
Ionia
Lead and Follow
Lead and Follow
2
Demacia
Garen
Garen
5
Shurima
Golden Ambassador
Golden Ambassador
4
Demacia
Riposte
Riposte
4
Shadow Isles
Frenzied Skitterer
Frenzied Skitterer
3
Freljord
Trundle
Trundle
5
Ionia
Dancing Droplet
Dancing Droplet
1
Shadow Isles
Commander Ledros
Commander Ledros
9
Targon
Spacey Sketcher
Spacey Sketcher
1
Bilgewater
Salvage
Salvage
4
Shadow Isles
Spectral Matron
Spectral Matron
8
Freljord
Harsh Winds
Harsh Winds
6
Demacia
Cithria of Cloudfield
Cithria of Cloudfield
1
Ionia
Twin Disciplines
Twin Disciplines
3
Noxus
Draven
Draven
3
Shadow Isles
Phantom Prankster
Phantom Prankster
3
Piltover & Zaun
Statikk Shock
Statikk Shock
4
Ionia
Homecoming
Homecoming
4
Freljord
Avarosan Marksman
Avarosan Marksman
3
Demacia
Relentless Pursuit
Relentless Pursuit
3
Freljord
Elixir of Iron
Elixir of Iron
1
Freljord
Starlit Seer
Starlit Seer
2
Piltover & Zaun
Ezreal
Ezreal
3
Demacia
Vanguard Defender
Vanguard Defender
2
Piltover & Zaun
Jinx
Jinx
4
Demacia
Vanguard Sergeant
Vanguard Sergeant
3
Bilgewater
Nautilus
Nautilus
7
Bilgewater
Zap Sprayfin
Zap Sprayfin
4
Bilgewater
Devourer of the Depths
Devourer of the Depths
6
Bilgewater
Dreg Dredgers
Dreg Dredgers
1
Piltover & Zaun
Iterative Improvement
Iterative Improvement
2
Shadow Isles
Deadbloom Wanderer
Deadbloom Wanderer
3
Noxus
Trifarian Gloryseeker
Trifarian Gloryseeker
2
Ionia
Will of Ionia
Will of Ionia
5
Freljord
Mighty Poro
Mighty Poro
3
Piltover & Zaun
Poro Cannon
Poro Cannon
0
Ionia
Dawn and Dusk
Dawn and Dusk
6
Demacia
Laurent Bladekeeper
Laurent Bladekeeper
4
Ionia
Retreat
Retreat
2
Demacia
Golden Aegis
Golden Aegis
4
Freljord
They Who Endure
They Who Endure
7
Shurima
Ruthless Predator
Ruthless Predator
2
Bilgewater
Jagged Butcher
Jagged Butcher
1
Demacia
Redoubled Valor
Redoubled Valor
6
Ionia
Shen
Shen
4
Bilgewater
Abyssal Eye
Abyssal Eye
5
Ionia
Yasuo
Yasuo
4
Demacia
Dragonguard Lieutenant
Dragonguard Lieutenant
2
Shurima
Ascended's Rise
Ascended's Rise
7
Bilgewater
Jettison
Jettison
1
Bilgewater
Miss Fortune
Miss Fortune
3
Shadow Isles